Misery Mire: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| nickname = MM, Mire | | nickname = MM, Mire | ||
| boss = Vitreous | | boss = Vitreous | ||
| bosses = {{Icon|Armos}}{{Icon|Lanmolas}}{{Icon|Moldorm}}{{Icon|HelmaKing}}{{Icon|Arrghus}}{{Icon|Blind}}{{Icon|Mothula}}{{Icon|Kholdstare}}{{Icon|Vitty}}{{Icon|Trinexx}} | |||
| locations = 8 | | locations = 8 | ||
| chestkeys = 3 | | chestkeys = 3 | ||
Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
[[Misery Mire]] is located in the [[Dark World]], secluded from the rest of the region. The [[Flute]], [[Titan's Mitt]] and [[Moon Pearl]] are required for access. The appropriate randomized [[medallion]] is required to open it. | [[Misery Mire]] is located in the [[Dark World]], secluded from the rest of the region. The [[Flute]], [[Titan's Mitt]] and [[Moon Pearl]] are required for access. The appropriate randomized [[medallion]] is required to open it. | ||
Note that you can use the [[Pegasus Boots]] to bonk or the [[Hookshot]] to pass the first room. | Note that you can use the [[Pegasus Boots]] to [[bonk]] or the [[Hookshot]] to pass the first room. | ||
== Locations == | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Big Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Main Lobby}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Big Key Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Compass Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Bridge Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Map Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Spike Chest}} | |||
* {{Dungeon Location|{{PAGENAME}}|Boss}} | |||
== Vanilla == | == Vanilla == | ||
You find the [[Cane of Somaria]] here. The [[Ether Medallion]] is used to open it. The boss is [[Vitreous]]. | You find the [[Cane of Somaria]] here. The [[Ether Medallion]] is used to open it. The boss is [[Vitreous]]. | ||
<!-- Misery Mire --> | |||
== Room List == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Room !! Supertile !! Doors | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Post-Gap}} | |||
| {{UnderworldMapLink|152}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Post-Gap Gap}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Post-Gap Down Stairs}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire 2}} | |||
| {{UnderworldMapLink|210}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire 2 Up Stairs}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire 2 NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{UnderworldMapLink|194}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub SE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub E}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub NE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub WN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Upper Blue Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Lower Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Right}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Right EN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Right Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Top}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Top NW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hub Top Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Shooter}} | |||
| rowspan = 6 | {{UnderworldMapLink|195}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Shooter WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Shooter ES}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Failure Bridge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Failure Bridge W}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Failure Bridge E}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Bridge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Bridge WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Bridge W}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Bridge WN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spike Side}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spike Side EN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spike Side Drop Down}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spike Side Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spot}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spot WN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Map Spot Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Dead End}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Dead End Left Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Dead End Right Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Dead End NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters}} | |||
| rowspan = 5 | {{UnderworldMapLink|178}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters SE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters Block Path N}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters Blocked}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters NE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Hidden Shooters Block Path S}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Cross}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Cross ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Cross SW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Minibridge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Minibridge SE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Minibridge NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire BK Door Room}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire BK Door Room EN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire BK Door Room N}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spikes}} | |||
| rowspan = 2 | {{UnderworldMapLink|179}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spikes WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spikes SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spikes NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Ledgehop}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Ledgehop SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Ledgehop WN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Ledgehop NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Bent Bridge}} | |||
| {{UnderworldMapLink|163}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Bent Bridge SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Bent Bridge W}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Over Bridge}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{UnderworldMapLink|162}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Over Bridge E}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Over Bridge W}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Right Bridge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Right Bridge SE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Left Bridge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Left Bridge S}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Left Bridge Down Stairs}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Left Bridge Hook Path}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Fishbone}} | |||
| rowspan = 2 | {{UnderworldMapLink|161}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Fishbone E}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Fishbone Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire South Fish}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire South Fish Blue Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Fishbone SE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spike Barrier}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{UnderworldMapLink|177}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spike Barrier NE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spike Barrier SE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Spike Barrier ES}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Square Rail}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Square Rail WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Square Rail NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Warp}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Warp SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Lone Warp Warp}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Wizzrobe Bypass}} | |||
| rowspan = 4 | {{UnderworldMapLink|193}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Wizzrobe Bypass WN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Wizzrobe Bypass EN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Wizzrobe Bypass NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Crystal}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Crystal WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Crystal ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Crystal SE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tile Room}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tile Room ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tile Room NW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tile Room SW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Compass Room}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Compass Room SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Compass Room EN}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Compass Blue Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Neglected Room}} | |||
| rowspan = 5 | {{UnderworldMapLink|209}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Neglected Room SE}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Neglected Room NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Chest View}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Chest View NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Barrier}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Barrier NW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Conveyor Barrier Up Stairs}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire BK Chest Ledge}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire BK Chest Ledge WS}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Warping Pool}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Warping Pool ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Warping Pool Warp}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Top}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{UnderworldMapLink|151}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Top Down Stairs}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Top SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Top Holes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Bottom}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Bottom NW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Bottom WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Torches Bottom Holes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Attic Hint}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Attic Hint ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Attic Hint Hole}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Dark Shooters}} | |||
| rowspan = 3 | {{UnderworldMapLink|147}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Dark Shooters Up Stairs}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Dark Shooters SW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Dark Shooters SE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Key Rupees}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Key Rupees NE}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Block X}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Block X NW}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Block X WS}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tall Dark and Roomy}} | |||
| rowspan = 6 | {{UnderworldMapLink|146}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tall Dark and Roomy ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tall Dark and Roomy WS}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Tall Dark and Roomy WN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Right}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Right ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Right Orange Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Mid}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Mid Orange Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Mid Blue Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Mid NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Left}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Left Blue Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Left WS}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Top}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Crystal Top SW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Shooter Rupees}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Shooter Rupees EN}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Foes}} | |||
| {{UnderworldMapLink|145}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Foes ES}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Falling Foes Up Stairs}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Firesnake Skip}} | |||
| rowspan = 2 | {{UnderworldMapLink|160}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Firesnake Skip Down Stairs}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Firesnake Skip Orange Barrier}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Antechamber}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Antechamber Orange Barrier}}<br />{{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Antechamber NW}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Dungeon Room|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Boss}} | |||
| {{UnderworldMapLink|144}} | |||
| {{Dungeon Door|{{PAGENAME}}|Mire Boss SW}} | |||
|} | |||
== Adjacent Locations == | == Adjacent Locations == | ||
Line 21: | Line 214: | ||
* [[Desert Palace]] | * [[Desert Palace]] | ||
== External Links == | |||
{{Elinks|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{ALttP Dungeon Locations/{{PAGENAME}}|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{ALttP Regions}} | {{ALttP Regions}} |
Latest revision as of 22:14, 30 August 2021
Misery Mire^ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nicknames | "MM, Mire" | |||
Dungeon ID | D6 | |||
World | Dark World | |||
Boss | Vitreous | |||
Bosses | ||||
| ||||
Item Locations | 8 | |||
Non-Dungeon Items | 2 | |||
Total Keys | 6 | |||
Chest Keys | 3 | |||
Mob Keys | 1 | |||
Pot Keys | 2 |
Misery Mire is located in the Dark World, secluded from the rest of the region. The Flute, Titan's Mitt and Moon Pearl are required for access. The appropriate randomized medallion is required to open it.
Note that you can use the Pegasus Boots to bonk or the Hookshot to pass the first room.
Locations
Vanilla
You find the Cane of Somaria here. The Ether Medallion is used to open it. The boss is Vitreous.
Room List
Room | Supertile | Doors |
---|---|---|
Mire Post-Gap | 152 | Mire Post-Gap Gap Mire Post-Gap Down Stairs |
Mire 2 | 210 | Mire 2 Up Stairs Mire 2 NE |
Mire Hub | 194 | Mire Hub SE Mire Hub ES Mire Hub E Mire Hub NE Mire Hub WN Mire Hub WS Mire Hub Upper Blue Barrier Mire Hub Lower Blue Barrier |
Mire Hub Right | Mire Hub Right EN Mire Hub Right Blue Barrier | |
Mire Hub Top | Mire Hub Top NW Mire Hub Top Blue Barrier | |
Mire Lone Shooter | 195 | Mire Lone Shooter WS Mire Lone Shooter ES |
Mire Failure Bridge | Mire Failure Bridge W Mire Failure Bridge E | |
Mire Falling Bridge | Mire Falling Bridge WS Mire Falling Bridge W Mire Falling Bridge WN | |
Mire Map Spike Side | Mire Map Spike Side EN Mire Map Spike Side Drop Down Mire Map Spike Side Blue Barrier | |
Mire Map Spot | Mire Map Spot WN Mire Map Spot Blue Barrier | |
Mire Crystal Dead End | Mire Crystal Dead End Left Barrier Mire Crystal Dead End Right Barrier Mire Crystal Dead End NW | |
Mire Hidden Shooters | 178 | Mire Hidden Shooters SE Mire Hidden Shooters WS Mire Hidden Shooters ES Mire Hidden Shooters Block Path N |
Mire Hidden Shooters Blocked | Mire Hidden Shooters NE Mire Hidden Shooters Block Path S | |
Mire Cross | Mire Cross ES Mire Cross SW | |
Mire Minibridge | Mire Minibridge SE Mire Minibridge NE | |
Mire BK Door Room | Mire BK Door Room EN Mire BK Door Room N | |
Mire Spikes | 179 | Mire Spikes WS Mire Spikes SW Mire Spikes NW |
Mire Ledgehop | Mire Ledgehop SW Mire Ledgehop WN Mire Ledgehop NW | |
Mire Bent Bridge | 163 | Mire Bent Bridge SW Mire Bent Bridge W |
Mire Over Bridge | 162 | Mire Over Bridge E Mire Over Bridge W |
Mire Right Bridge | Mire Right Bridge SE | |
Mire Left Bridge | Mire Left Bridge S Mire Left Bridge Down Stairs Mire Left Bridge Hook Path | |
Mire Fishbone | 161 | Mire Fishbone E Mire Fishbone Blue Barrier |
Mire South Fish | Mire South Fish Blue Barrier Mire Fishbone SE | |
Mire Spike Barrier | 177 | Mire Spike Barrier NE Mire Spike Barrier SE Mire Spike Barrier ES |
Mire Square Rail | Mire Square Rail WS Mire Square Rail NW | |
Mire Lone Warp | Mire Lone Warp SW Mire Lone Warp Warp | |
Mire Wizzrobe Bypass | 193 | Mire Wizzrobe Bypass WN Mire Wizzrobe Bypass EN Mire Wizzrobe Bypass NE |
Mire Conveyor Crystal | Mire Conveyor Crystal WS Mire Conveyor Crystal ES Mire Conveyor Crystal SE | |
Mire Tile Room | Mire Tile Room ES Mire Tile Room NW Mire Tile Room SW | |
Mire Compass Room | Mire Compass Room SW Mire Compass Room EN Mire Compass Blue Barrier | |
Mire Neglected Room | 209 | Mire Neglected Room SE Mire Neglected Room NE |
Mire Chest View | Mire Chest View NE | |
Mire Conveyor Barrier | Mire Conveyor Barrier NW Mire Conveyor Barrier Up Stairs | |
Mire BK Chest Ledge | Mire BK Chest Ledge WS | |
Mire Warping Pool | Mire Warping Pool ES Mire Warping Pool Warp | |
Mire Torches Top | 151 | Mire Torches Top Down Stairs Mire Torches Top SW Mire Torches Top Holes |
Mire Torches Bottom | Mire Torches Bottom NW Mire Torches Bottom WS Mire Torches Bottom Holes | |
Mire Attic Hint | Mire Attic Hint ES Mire Attic Hint Hole | |
Mire Dark Shooters | 147 | Mire Dark Shooters Up Stairs Mire Dark Shooters SW Mire Dark Shooters SE |
Mire Key Rupees | Mire Key Rupees NE | |
Mire Block X | Mire Block X NW Mire Block X WS | |
Mire Tall Dark and Roomy | 146 | Mire Tall Dark and Roomy ES Mire Tall Dark and Roomy WS Mire Tall Dark and Roomy WN |
Mire Crystal Right | Mire Crystal Right ES Mire Crystal Right Orange Barrier | |
Mire Crystal Mid | Mire Crystal Mid Orange Barrier Mire Crystal Mid Blue Barrier Mire Crystal Mid NW | |
Mire Crystal Left | Mire Crystal Left Blue Barrier Mire Crystal Left WS | |
Mire Crystal Top | Mire Crystal Top SW | |
Mire Shooter Rupees | Mire Shooter Rupees EN | |
Mire Falling Foes | 145 | Mire Falling Foes ES Mire Falling Foes Up Stairs |
Mire Firesnake Skip | 160 | Mire Firesnake Skip Down Stairs Mire Firesnake Skip Orange Barrier |
Mire Antechamber | Mire Antechamber Orange Barrier Mire Antechamber NW | |
Mire Boss | 144 | Mire Boss SW |