Evolution: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Zelda 3 || Metroid 3 |- | Item Rando (Dessy) || Z3M...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| [[Item Randomizer (Veetorp)|Item Rando (VT)]] || [[Z3M3:Item Randomizer (Total)|Item Rando (Total)]] | | [[Item Randomizer (Veetorp)|Item Rando (VT)]] || [[Z3M3:Item Randomizer (Total)|Item Rando (Total)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[Super Metroid + LTTP Randomizer|Z3M3]] | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[Super Metroid + LTTP Randomizer|Z3M3]] php (based on Z3VT8.29) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | [[Super Metroid + LTTP Randomizer|Z3M3]] c# | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:41, 27 March 2020
Zelda 3 | Metroid 3 |
---|---|
Item Rando (Dessy) | Item Rando (Dessy) |
Item Rando (VT) | Item Rando (Total) |
Z3M3 php (based on Z3VT8.29) | |
Z3M3 c# |